Mitglieder des Landrates 2022–2026
Stand: Juni 2023
Landratspräsidentin: Regula N. Keller, Ennenda
Name | Strasse | Ort | Partei |
---|---|---|---|
Schmid Heinrich | Wiesenstrasse 11 | 8865 Bilten | SVP |
Schnyder-Schmid Elisabeth | Wiesenstrasse 15 | 8865 Bilten | SVP |
Staub-Tremp Fridolin | Holdernstrasse 8 | 8865 Bilten | SVP |
Küng Emil | Oberdorf 39 | 8758 Obstalden | SVP |
Schrepfer-Landolt Liliane | Voglingen 12 | 8758 Obstalden | Die Mitte |
Bösch-Widmer Daniela | Poststrasse 8 | 8867 Niederurnen | Die Mitte |
Grünenfelder Priska | Farbwiesstrasse 23 | 8867 Niederurnen | SP |
Hager Adrian | Rautiweg 5 | 8867 Niederurnen | SVP |
Kistler Benjamin | Rosenbordstrasse 18 | 8867 Niederurnen | SP |
Krieg Kaspar | Allmeindstrasse 3 | 8867 Niederurnen | SVP |
Meier Jud Gabriela | Sagengüetli 1 | 8867 Niederurnen | FDP |
Müller Wahl Priska | Schützengartenstrasse 8 | 8867 Niederurnen | GLP |
Stüssi Dominique | Hädilochstrasse 33 | 8867 Niederurnen | Die Mitte |
Wolf Edgar | Feldstrasse 8 | 8867 Niederurnen | FDP |
Heer Albert | Landstrasse 56 | 8868 Oberurnen | FDP |
Noser Beat | Landstrasse 28a | 8868 Oberurnen | Die Mitte |
Rothlin Peter | Landstrasse 12 | 8868 Oberurnen | SVP |
Steinmann Sabine | Weidstrasse 11 | 8868 Oberurnen | SP |
Landolt Franz | Im Dorf 30 | 8752 Näfels | GLP |
Landolt Rüegg Nadine | Sonnenweg 13 | 8752 Näfels | GLP |
Rimini Luca | Obererlen 26 | 8752 Näfels | Die Mitte |
Schwitter Cyrill | Bachdörfli 5 | 8752 Näfels | Die Mitte |
Schwitter Ruedi | Feld 1 | 8752 Näfels | GLP |
Tschudi Thomas | Beuge 7 | 8752 Näfels | SVP |
Carrara Yvonne | Itenhoschet 12 | 8753 Mollis | SVP |
Schneider Roger | Tulla-Weg 7 | 8753 Mollis | FDP |
Weibel Kaj | Anna-Göldi-Weg 4 | 8753 Mollis | Junge Grüne |
Zingg Samuel | Feldhoschet 6 | 8753 Mollis | SP |
Name | Strasse | Ort | Partei |
---|---|---|---|
Büttiker Christian | Goldigen 18 | 8754 Netstal | SP |
Schnyder Markus | Bachhoschet 3 | 8754 Netstal | SVP |
Schnyder Matthias | Landstrasse 12 | 8754 Netstal | SVP |
Schubiger Hans | Kreuzbühlstrasse 52 | 8754 Netstal | Die Mitte |
Luchsinger Andreas | Schulhaushoschet 5 | 8750 Riedern | Die Mitte |
Bernhard Andrea | Oberdorfstrasse 16 | 8750 Glarus | GLP |
Blumer Rolf | Im Büel 18 | 8750 Glarus | SVP |
Freuler Franz | Sackbergstrasse 15 | 8750 Glarus | SVP |
Goethe Roland | Zollhausstrasse 55 | 8750 Glarus | FDP |
Küng Sarah | Feldstrasse 11 | 8750 Glarus | SP |
Marti Christian | Untere Pressistrasse 9 | 8750 Glarus | FDP |
Trummer Andrea | Dr. Joachim-Heer-Strasse 20 | 8750 Glarus | Die Mitte |
Elmer Feuz Susanne | Küngenhoschet 4 | 8755 Ennenda | FDP |
Grossenbacher Marius | Rosengasse 6 | 8755 Ennenda | Grüne |
Hefti Frederick | Obere Allmeind 10 | 8755 Ennenda | Junge Grüne |
Jenny Hans | Bergstrasse 4 | 8755 Ennenda | FDP |
Keller Regula N. | Ennetbühlerstrasse 3 | 8755 Ennenda | Grüne |
Waldvogel Fritz | Gerbistrasse 6 | 8755 Ennenda | Die Mitte |
Name | Strasse | Ort | Partei |
---|---|---|---|
Schriber Cinia | Hoschet 23 | 8756 Mitlödi | Grüne |
Sigrist Urs | Lassigen 294 | 8762 Schwändi | Die Mitte |
Isenegger Rahel Nassim | Hauptstrasse 65 | 8762 Schwanden | SP |
Zopfi Martin | Rufistrasse 21 | 8762 Schwanden | FDP |
Marti Hans-Jörg | Bahnhofstrasse 1 | 8772 Nidfurn | FDP |
Forrer Hans Rudolf | Adlenbach 46 | 8775 Luchsingen | SP |
Glarner Reto | Adlenbach 44 | 8775 Luchsingen | SVP |
Muggli Stephan | Untere Allmeind 6 | 8777 Betschwanden | FDP |
Vögeli Mathias | Huob 16 | 8782 Rüti | Die Mitte |
Wichser Hans-Heinrich | Oberer Höhenweg 22 | 8784 Braunwald | SVP |
Gisler Toni | Auenstrasse 19 | 8783 Linthal | SVP |
Baumgartner Martin | Holderbergli 1 | 8765 Engi | SVP |
Zopfi Mathias | Bergen 9 | 8765 Engi | Grüne |
Rhyner Barbara | Untertal 31 | 8767 Elm | SVP |