Mitglieder des Landrates 2014 bis 2018

Stand: Januar 2017

Gemeinde Glarus Nord

Name Adresse Wohnort Partei
Schmid Heinrich Wiesenstrasse 11 8865 Bilten SVP
Staub-Tremp Fridolin Holdernstrasse 8 8865 Bilten SVP
Dürst Fridolin Bräch 8758 Obstalden FDP
Küng Emil Oberdorf 39 8758 Obstalden SVP
Bösch-Widmer Daniela Poststrasse 8 8867 Niederurnen CVP
Dürst Martin Ziegelbrückstrasse 39 8867 Niederurnen SVP
Grassi Slongo Renata Espenstrasse 9 8867 Niederurnen SP
Kistler Thomas Rosenbordstrasse 22 8867 Niederurnen SP
Krieg Kaspar Allmeindstrasse 3 8867 Niederurnen SVP
Meier Jud Gabriela Barbara Sagengüetli 1 8867 Niederurnen FDP
Müller Wahl Priska Schützengartenstrasse 8 8867 Niederurnen Grüne
Nann Steve Fronalpstrasse 19 8867 Niederurnen SP
Peterson Ann-Kristin Mühlegasse 6 8867 Niederurnen Grüne
Schneider Roger Bahnhofstrasse 13 8867 Niederurnen FDP
Noser Beat Seidenstrasse 23 8868 Oberurnen CVP
Rimini Luca Im Grütli 40 8868 Oberurnen BDP
Rothlin Peter Landstrasse 12 8868 Oberurnen SVP
Carrara Yvonne Itenhoschet 12 8753 Mollis SVP
Müller Ernst Beglingen 15 8753 Mollis CVP
Gallati-Landolt Bruno Haltli 14 8752 Näfels CVP
Landolt Franz Bachdörfli 2 8752 Näfels GLP
Landolt Martin Sonnenweg 27 8752 Näfels BDP
Landolt Beny Schneisingen 6 8752 Näfels BDP
Laupper Martin Oberdorf 65 8752 Näfels FDP
Schwitter Ruedi Feld 1 8752 Näfels GLP
Tschudi Thomas Im Dorf 2 8752 Näfels SVP

Gemeinde Glarus

Name Adresse Wohnort Partei
Auer Matthias Lerchengut 7 8754 Netstal FDP
Büttiker Christian Goldigen 18 8754 Netstal SP
Schnyder Matthias Landstrasse 12 8754 Netstal SVP
Weber Fritz Altigerweg 2 8754 Netstal SVP
Beglinger Markus Fronalpstrasse 9 8750 Glarus BDP
Blumer Rolf Im Büel 18 8750 Glarus SVP
Friedli Zarina Zwischenbergli 21 8750 Glarus SP
Goethe Roland Zollhausstrasse 55 8750 Glarus FDP
Grossenbacher Marius Bankstrasse 45 8750 Glarus Grüne
Hodel Marco Amselweg 13 8750 Glarus CVP
Marti Christian Untere Pressistrasse 9 8750 Glarus FDP
Schlittler Andreas Hans Rosengasse 27 8750 Glarus Grüne
Trümpi Simon Im Büel 16 8750 Glarus SVP
Banzer Marco Mühlefuhr 3 8755 Ennenda SVP
Becker-Zünd Kaspar Tschachen 14 8755 Ennenda BDP
Elmer Feuz Susanne Küngenhoschet 4 8755 Ennenda FDP
Fäs-Trummer Andrea Dr. Rudolf Schmid-Strasse 17 8755 Ennenda CVP
Keller Regula Nelly Ennetbühlerstrasse 3 8755 Ennenda Grüne
Mächler Karl Dorfstrasse 11 8755 Ennenda BDP

Gemeinde Glarus Süd

Name Adresse Wohnort Partei
Hefti Thomas Abläsch 6 8762 Schwanden FDP
Hürlimann Rolf Claridenstrasse 11 8762 Schwanden FDP
Luchsinger Fridolin Thon 46 8762 Schwanden BDP
Marti Hans-Jörg Bahnhofstrasse 1 8772 Nidfurn FDP
Forrer Hans Rudolf Adlenbach 46 8775 Luchsingen SP
Marti Jacques Feld 9 8777 Diesbach SP
Wichser Hans-Heinrich Oberer Höhenweg 22 8784 Braunwald SVP
Gisler Toni Poststrasse 6 8783 Linthal SVP
Reithebuch Vreni Beugen 11 8783 Linthal SVP
Zopfi Mathias Bergen 7 8765 Engi Grüne
Zentner Peter Auen 4 8766 Matt FDP
Elmer Rolf Egg 3 8767 Elm BDP
Rhyner Barbara Untertal 31 8767 Elm SVP
Stadler Karl Niederrüti 51 8762 Schwändi Grüne
Vögeli Mathias Huob 16 8782 Rüti BDP